Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Ac Filter,Tie Rod End,Brake Pad,Front Wiper Blade Rh,Front Wiper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3956555 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 01:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS | - | 23-09-2023 01:15:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE | - | 23-09-2023 18:52:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARES CORPORATION | - | 23-09-2023 00:49:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,AC Filter,Tie Rod End,Brake Pad,Front Wiper Blade RH,Front Wiper | 75500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,AC Filter,Tie Rod End,Brake Pad,Front Wiper Blade RH,Front Wiper | 78922.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Air Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,AC Filter,Tie Rod End,Brake Pad,Front Wiper Blade RH,Front Wiper | 84441.00 | L3 |