Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wire Steel Mild Galvanised 1.6 Mm Dia (16 Swg)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106426670 |
|
Reference Number |
KI241038A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106426670/viewNitPdf_4662455.pdf |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 22:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wire steel mild galvanised 1.6 mm dia (16 swg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire steel mild galvanised 1.6 mm dia (16 swg) specn: mat.specn. - steel, is: 280/2006 (soft) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire steel mild galvanised 1.6 mm dia (16 swg) specn: mat.specn. - steel, is: 280/2006 (soft) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire steel mild galvanised 1.25 mm dia (18 swg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire steel mild galvanised 1.25 mm dia (18 swg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire,steel,mild,galvanised dia 4.00 mm swg 8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel wire, galvanised 1.6 mm dia, 1/4 hard to is: 280-78,mild steel wire galvanised 3mm dia,
Read more
Wire steel mild galvanized 1.6 mm 16 swg is: 280/1978 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWire,steel,mild,galvanised dia 4.00 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type