Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 60,000 Litre Capacity Oht At Mankaradu H/O Kadachanallur In Pallipalayam Block Of Namakkal District Under Mlacds 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of 60,000 Litre Capacity Oht At Mankaradu H/O Kadachanallur In Pallipalayam Block Of Namakkal District Under Mlacds 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_506659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A2/3451/2024 Date 28.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Pallipalayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=602743 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity oht at mankaradu h/o kadachanallur in pallipalayam block of namakkal district under mlacds -2024-25 ppm-2
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity oht at mankaradu h/o kadachanallur in pallipalayam block of namakkal district under mlacds -2024-25 ppm-2
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity oht with epl at chettikattur h/o elanthakuttai pallipalayam block, namakkal district.under mlacds -2023-24 ppm-1
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity oht with epl at chettikattur h/o elanthakuttai pallipalayam block, namakkal district.under mlacds -2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity oht with epl at vediyarasampalayam h/o pallipalayam agraharam
Pallipalayam block&#x0d under 15th center finance scheme 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht at taj nagar sree garden h/o kadachanallur in pallipalayam block of namakkal district under 15th cfc-v.pt -2024-25 ppm-2
Construction of 60,000 lit oht at taj nagar sree garden h/o kadachanallur in pallipalayam block of namakkal district under 15th cfc-v.pt -2024-25 ppm-2
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity oht at nehru nagar h/o thattankuttai in pallipalayam block of namakkal district under 15th cfc-b.pt -2024-25 ppm-1
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity oht at nehru nagar h/o thattankuttai in pallipalayam block of namakkal district under 15th cfc-b.pt -2024-25 ppm-1
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity oht at kulathukadu h/o kuppandapalayam
Pallipalayam block under 15 th central finance scheme 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht from poolakattur at vediyarasampalayam h/o pallipalayam agraharam in pallipalayam block of namakkal district under 15th cfc-v.pt -2024-25 ppm-1
Construction of 60,000 lit oht from poolakattur at vediyarasampalayam h/o pallipalayam agraharam in pallipalayam block of namakkal district under 15th cfc-v.pt -2024-25 ppm-1
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht from poolakattur at vediyarasampalayam h/o pallipalayam agraharam in pallipalayam block of namakkal district under 15th cfc-v.pt -2024-25 ppm-1
Construction of 60,000 lit oht from poolakattur at vediyarasampalayam h/o pallipalayam agraharam in pallipalayam block of namakkal district under 15th cfc-v.pt -2024-25 ppm-1
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litre capacity oht at oomayampatti h/o mangalam in mallasamudram block of namakkal district under mlacds p-2
Construction of 30,000 litre capacity oht at oomayampatti h/o mangalam in mallasamudram block of namakkal district under mlacds p-2
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity oht at awwaiyarpatti in neerpalani panchayat
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity oht at awwaiyarpatti in neerpalani panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type