Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintanance And Repairs For One Years To Singaon Ja. To Mehuna Raja Sh 13 To Rohna Sawangi Hiwarkhed Kingaon Raja Umrad Adgaon Raja Chincholi Road Km 0/00 To 41/500 Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintanance And Repairs For One Years To Singaon Ja. To Mehuna Raja Sh 13 To Rohna Sawangi Hiwarkhed Kingaon Raja Umrad Adgaon Raja Chincholi Road Km 0/00 To 41/500 Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923422_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to singaon jahangir mehuna raja rohana hiwarkhed kingaon raja umrad aadgaon raja chincholi road mdr-37 km 02/00 to 10/00 tq. deulgaon raja dist.buldhana
Improvement to singaon jahangir mehuna raja rohana hiwarkhed kingaon raja umrad aadgaon raja chincholi road mdr-37 km 02/00 to 10/00 tq. deulgaon raja dist.buldhana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on singaon ja.mehuna raja rohana hiwarkhed kingaon raja umrad aadgaon raja chincholi road mdr-37 km no.12/800 tq sinkhed raja dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on singaon ja.mehuna raja rohana hiwarkhed kingaon raja umrad aadgaon raja chincholi road mdr-37 km no.12/800 tq sinkhed raja dist buldhana
Read moreSt and bt to adgaon - kasarkheda - kingaon - chunchale - dahigaon - korpawali (part adgaon - kingaon) road k.m. 1/650 to 3/00 odr.08 tal yawal
5054-4513
Read moreImprovement and widening to khalyal gavan singaon jahangir pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed jawalkhed road mdr-35 km.no. 18/500 to 20/500 tq. deulgaon raja dist.buldhana
Improvement and widening to khalyal gavan singaon jahangir pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed jawalkhed road mdr-35 km.no. 18/500 to 20/500 tq. deulgaon raja dist.buldhana
Read more9. st and bt of adgaon - kasarkheda kingaon road k.m. 0/500 to 2/500. odr-08 tal yawal
5054-4513
Read moreImprovement to andhera malkapur pangra bibi kingaon jattu bhumrala vazar to district border road mdr 36 km 20/00 to 34/00 tq. sindkhed raja dist. buldhana.
Improvement to andhera malkapur pangra bibi kingaon jattu bhumrala vazar to district border road mdr 36 km 20/00 to 34/00 tq. sindkhed raja dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from rohana-kingaon raja road to delivery chamber of pump house of nimgaon wayal lis on right bank canal of khadakpurna project.
Construction of wbm road from rohana-kingaon raja road to delivery chamber of pump house of nimgaon wayal lis on right bank canal of khadakpurna project.
Read morePeriodical maintanance and repairs for one years to chief sh -13 (national highway-753 a) to asola ja. sindkhed raja shivani baka davargaon road km 0/00 to 22/00 and anchli mdr to shivni taka pangarkhed - maharkhed - adgaon raja - sonoshi...
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to chief sh -13 (national highway-753 a) to asola ja. sindkhed raja shivani baka davargaon road km 0/00 to 22/00 and anchli mdr to shivni taka pangarkhed - maharkhed - adgaon raja - sonoshi...
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall,paving block,chainlink fencing, beautification and seating arrangement at loni, temburkheda, malkheda, dhanodi, pusla,sawangi, teosaghat,ganeshpur on g.p.open land and stbt to road from hiwarkhed road to highschool at l
Construction of retaining wall,paving block,chainlink fencing, beautification and seating arrangement at loni, temburkheda, malkheda, dhanodi, pusla,sawangi, teosaghat,ganeshpur on g.p.open land and stbt to road from hiwarkhed road to highschool at l
Read morePeriodical maintanance and repairs for one years to malgi deulgaon dhangar shelgaon atol isrul baigaon khu deulgaon mahi digras khairav wakad malkapur pangra road km 0/00 to 45/500 and khalyal gavan singaon jaho pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed...
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to malgi deulgaon dhangar shelgaon atol isrul baigaon khu deulgaon mahi digras khairav wakad malkapur pangra road km 0/00 to 45/500 and khalyal gavan singaon jaho pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed..
Read moreof your Industry type