Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement And Strengthening Of Pilanidhar To Oneshwar Mahadev Motor Road Uder Honble Cm Ghosan No. 178/2020 In Pratapnagar Constituency Of Distt. Tehri Garhwal.
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement And Strengthening Of Pilanidhar To Oneshwar Mahadev Motor Road Uder Honble Cm Ghosan No. 178/2020 In Pratapnagar Constituency Of Distt. Tehri Garhwal.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_67690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
110/1A Dated 11-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pratapnagar (Tehri Garhwal) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=81513 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreUnder cm ghoshna no. 338/2020 construction of kandiyalgaon to sunargaon maseth motor road in constituency pratapnagar, block thouldhar of district tehri garhwal.
Under cm ghoshna no. 338/2020 construction of kandiyalgaon to sunargaon maseth motor road in constituency pratapnagar, block thouldhar of district tehri garhwal.
Read moreConstruction of agriculture center at jakhinda, block pratapnagar, distt-tehri garhwal
Construction of agriculture center at jakhinda, block pratapnagar, distt-tehri garhwal
Read moreRoad safety works in state highways of tehri and pratapnagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under provincial division pwd , new tehri
Road safety works in state highways of tehri and pratapnagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under provincial division pwd , new tehri
Read moreWidening and improvement of sendul paturgaon motor road (km16 to 20) in ghansali assembly constituency of district tehri garhwal under honble cm ghoshna no 129/2022
Widening and improvement of sendul paturgaon motor road (km16 to 20) in ghansali assembly constituency of district tehri garhwal under honble cm ghoshna no 129/2022
Read moreRoad safety works in other district roads of tehri and pratapnagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under provincial division pwd , new tehri
Road safety works in other district roads of tehri and pratapnagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under provincial division pwd , new tehri
Read moreRoad safety works in major district roads of tehri and pratapnagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under provincial division pwd , new tehri
Road safety works in major district roads of tehri and pratapnagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under provincial division pwd , new tehri
Read moreUnder cm ghoshna no. 2401/2015 construction of bergani khala to naikhawad motor road in constituency pratapnagar, block thouldhar of district tehri garhwal.
Under cm ghoshna no. 2401/2015 construction of bergani khala to naikhawad motor road in constituency pratapnagar, block thouldhar of district tehri garhwal.
Read moreRenewal works of pratapnagar tehri motor road km 20 to kaflog transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in vidhan sabha pratapnagar district tehri garhwal (time maintenance work).
Renewal works of pratapnagar tehri motor road km 20 to kaflog transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in vidhan sabha pratapnagar district tehri garhwal (time maintenance work).
Read moreof your Industry type