Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disposable Paper Plate,Disposable Spoon Wooden,Disposable Paper Water Glasses,Disposable Paper Tea
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3937241 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 10, 2023 19:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ADINATH SUPPLIERS | - | 18-09-2023 14:37:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S LOKANATH ENTERPRISER | - | 18-09-2023 14:20:02 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ADINATH SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DISPOSABLE PAPER PLATE,DISPOSABLE SPOON WOODEN,DISPOSABLE PAPER WATER GLASSES,DISPOSABLE PAPER TEA | 18685.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S LOKANATH ENTERPRISER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DISPOSABLE PAPER PLATE,DISPOSABLE SPOON WOODEN,DISPOSABLE PAPER WATER GLASSES,DISPOSABLE PAPER TEA | 19950.00 | L2 |