Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Intercar Gangway Bridge Mounting Complete For Lhb/Eog Coaches To Icf Drg. No. Lwsczac 2 5 054, Col I, Alt. F, Except 13,14 & 15. As Per Drg.No. Icf Drg. No. Lwsczac 2 5 054, Col I, Alt. F, Specn: As Per Icf Drg. No. Lwsczac 2 5 054, Col I, Alt. F,
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106470925
Reference
Number
NB241871
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Guwahati
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106470925/viewNitPdf_4712169.pdf

Start Date September 11, 2024 23:43
End Date
Expired 20/09/2024

Expired 716 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.