Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Urgent Procurement Notice: Human Acellular Dermal Matrix Dressings 🚑 The Medical Education & Research Department Of Haryana Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Human Acellular Dermal Matrix Dressings. 🩹 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 11, 2024, 1:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Healthcare Needs Of The Department. Keywords: Human Acellular Dermal Matrix Dressing, Medical Supplies, Procurement, Haryana Medical Education & Research Department, Healthcare| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Human Acellular Dermal Matrix Dressing,Human Acellular Dermal Matrix Dressing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education & Research Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4828329 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2024
Expired 875 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BIO-CONNECT RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED
855000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 365MEDICAL ASIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Dermacell AWM Model : DCELL110 | 08-04-2024 17:25:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BIO-CONNECT RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Dermacell AWM Model : DCELL110 | 08-04-2024 19:06:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NV GENOMICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Dermacell AWM Model : DCELL110 | 08-04-2024 18:26:25 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dermacell AWM Meshed Human Acellular Dermal Matrix Dressing, Pack of 1 | Dermacell AWM | DCELL110 | 20 | ₹ 423000.000 |
| Dermacell AWM Meshed Human Acellular Dermal Matrix Dressing, Pack of 1 | Dermacell AWM | DCELL111 | 12 | ₹ 432000.000 |
Kfd rt pcr reagents for detection of kyasanur forest disease virus kfdv in human serum samples 2026-27
Procurement of real-time rt-pcr reagents required for molecular detection of kyasanur forest disease virus kfdv in rna extracted from human serum samples for routine kfd surveillance and diagnosis at virus diagnostic laboratory shivamogga during the financial year 2026-27. the reagents shall be compatible with the real-time pcr platforms available at the laboratory and shall include the required rt-pcr master mix/enzyme mix kfdv-specific primers and probes or equivalent validated assay components controls and other reagents necessary for performing the rt-pcr assay as per the validated laboratory protocol.
Read moreInviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Inviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Read moreProviding human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreHuman acellular dermal matrix dressing,human acellular dermal matrix dressing,human acellular der
Read more
of your Industry type