Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Bt Road Surface At Inthira Road 115007 R2439 In Ward No7 Indhira Avenue Street 115006 R3297, Sri Krishna Nagar Main Road 115006 R3232, Sree Krishna Nagar 1st Street 115006 R2350, Krishna Nagar 2nd Street In Ward No6
|
| Description |
Providing Of Bt Road Surface At Inthira Road 115007 R2439 In Ward No7 Indhira Avenue Street 115006 R3297, Sri Krishna Nagar Main Road 115006 R3232, Sree Krishna Nagar 1st Street 115006 R2350, Krishna Nagar 2nd Street In Ward No6
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_327339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/Package 10 TURIP Phase-I/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADURAI CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of tm nagar sree krishna nagar hsra sector road in kalady ward
Pro no 595/25 renovation of tm nagar sree krishna nagar hsra sector road in &#x0d kalady ward
Read moreProviding cc road at indhira nagar village first street in k.idaiyavalasai panchayat
Providing cc road at indhira nagar village first street in k.idaiyavalasai panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to renga nagar sree krishna street at moulivakkam panchayat, kundrathur panchayat union, kancheepuram district
Providing cement concrete pavement to renga nagar sree krishna street at moulivakkam panchayat, kundrathur panchayat union, kancheepuram district
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface meenakshi nagar east ethiraj nagar 3rd street suriya avenue main road sri bhavani amman street balaji avenue 12th street balaji avenue 16th street balaji avenue14th street balaji avenue 10th street east kamatchi amman ma
Providing renewal bt surface meenakshi nagar east ethiraj nagar 3rd street suriya avenue main road sri bhavani amman street balaji avenue 12th street balaji avenue 16th street balaji avenue14th street balaji avenue 10th street east kamatchi amman ma
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at nehru nagar iind cross cut road (166013r0839) krishna nagar ist cross cut road (166014r0864) krishna nagar iind cross cut road (166014r0853) krishna nagar iiird cross cut road (166014r0871) siruthuli avenue cross cut ro
Improvement of bt surface at nehru nagar iind cross cut road (166013r0839) krishna nagar ist cross cut road (166014r0864) krishna nagar iind cross cut road (166014r0853) krishna nagar iiird cross cut road (166014r0871) siruthuli avenue cross cut ro
Read moreProviding bt surface to krishna nagar 1st street - 015014r644, krishna nagar 2nd street-015014r645, annai abirami nagar 1st street - 015014r702
Providing bt surface to krishna nagar 1st street - 015014r644, krishna nagar 2nd street-015014r645, annai abirami nagar 1st street - 015014r702
Read moreProviding paver road at kalaingar nagar 1st cross street kalaingar nagar 3rd street 138007s0258 in north zone ward no7 package 1
Providing paver road at kalaingar nagar 1st cross street kalaingar nagar 3rd street 138007s0258 in north zone ward no7 package 1
Read moreof your Industry type