Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cherukara Kuttyanikudi Valavoor Road Re Tarring Ward 11 Karoor Gp (40/23 24) General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cherukara Kuttyanikudi Valavoor Road Re Tarring Ward 11 Karoor Gp (40/23 24) General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609998_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/KRGP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION KAROOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-cherukara kuttyanikudi valavoor road re - tarring ward - 11-karoor gp (40/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-cherukara kuttyanikudi valavoor road re - tarring ward - 11-karoor gp (40/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23 (so 273/23)-retarring of cherukara -kuttiyanikkudi - valavoor road in ward 11 reach 2 -general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23 (so 273/23)-retarring of cherukara -kuttiyanikkudi - valavoor road in ward 11 reach 2 -general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 155/23)-valavoor thengumthottam road maintenance in ward 14-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 155/23)-valavoor thengumthottam road maintenance in ward 14-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreKummil gp 2023 24 maniyanmukku cherukara mangadu road re tarring 25
Kummil gp 2023 24 maniyanmukku cherukara mangadu road re tarring 25
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 280/23)-mundathanam valavoor church road retarring in ward no.14-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 280/23)-mundathanam valavoor church road retarring in ward no.14-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23 (so 264/23)-retarring of valavoor veterinary hospital road in ward 14 -general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23 (so 264/23)-retarring of valavoor veterinary hospital road in ward 14 -general civil work (re tender)
Read moreYaaram aanakkodu road 2nd metalling tarring re-tarring - retender
Yaaram aanakkodu road 2nd metalling tarring re-tarring - retender
Read moreAnnual plan-chungam south pallikunnu cherukara colony road re-tarring in kumaramputhur gp ward-7.-15/kmpr/23-24
Annual plan-chungam south pallikunnu cherukara colony road re-tarring in kumaramputhur gp ward-7.-15/kmpr/23-24
Read moreRetender- 124/25kodoppilly road re tarring in ward no 11-123/25-
Retender-&#x0d 124/25kodoppilly road re tarring in ward no 11-123/25-
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukara pisharukovil kshetram road protection wall construction and irish drain ward - 11-karoor gp (56/23-24)-general civil work-1
Annual plan-cherukara pisharukovil kshetram road protection wall construction and irish drain ward - 11-karoor gp (56/23-24)-general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type