Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
133/2023 24 Kunnummal Parakkandy Road Tarring Ch.0/300 Km To Ch.0/400 Km
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vengad Gp 133/2023 24 Kunnummal Parakkandy Road Tarring Ch.0/300 Km To Ch.0/400 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606897_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/VGD/E-TEN/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION VENGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-chittariparamba gp 56/24-kaicheri chekkilatte kunnummal road tarring. ch 0/000 to 0/100km-general civil work
annual plan-chittariparamba gp 56/24-kaicheri chekkilatte kunnummal road tarring. ch 0/000 to 0/100km-general civil work
Read more175/2023-24-nediyenga perungadavuarimbra road tarring ch 0/700-0/824 km
175/2023-24-nediyenga perungadavuarimbra road tarring ch 0/700-0/824 km
Read more116/2023-24-kunjikkandipparamb kalashapparamb road tarring ch.0/000 to 0/158km
Annual plan-vengad gp 116/2023-24-kunjikkandipparamb kalashapparamb road tarring ch. 0/000 to 0/158km-general civil work
Read moreMaterial supply for mgnregs work kgp 2023-24 w09 thiyyakandy mukku kunnummal poyil road ch-0/0-0/110
Material supply for mgnregs work kgp 2023-24 w09 thiyyakandy mukku kunnummal poyil road ch-0/0-0/110
Read moreProj.no. 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Proj.no. 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Read moreProj.no. 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Proj.no 55/2023-24-karakanilayanippadi kunnath road tarring ch-0/350-0/474 km
Read morePro no 52/2023-24 pallam konnakkalpai road tarring ch-0/000-0/130k
Pro no 52/2023 24 pallam konnakkalpai road tarring ch-0/000-0/130km
Read moreProj no 49/2023-24-muthukkattilppadi elamplasseri road tarring ch 0/000-0/100 km
proj no 49/202324muthukkattilppadi elamplasseri road tarring ch 0/000-0/100 km
Read morePro no 54/2023-24-pannyal lisigiri road tarring, ch 0/066-0/216 km
Pro no 54/2023-24-pannyal lisigiri road tarring, ch 0/066-0/216 km
Read morePro no116/2023-24 velayi thazhathuvayal thodu road tarring ch 0/000 0/122 km
Pro no116/2023-24 velayi thazhathuvayal thodu road tarring ch 0/000 0/122 km
Read moreof your Industry type