Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Extension Of Dk. Lasminarayanpur Sahoo Ghat, Jl No 178/52, Sansad Xxviii At Patharpratima Gp Under Patharpratima Panchayat Samiti
|
| Description |
Repairing And Extension Of Dk. Lasminarayanpur Sahoo Ghat, Jl No 178/52, Sansad Xxviii At Patharpratima Gp Under Patharpratima Panchayat Samiti&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_660285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
139/PS |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATHARPRATIMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429763 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tube well at patharpratima samsan ghat, mouza-dk. shibganj, patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well at patharpratima samsan ghat, mouza-dk. shibganj, patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from baidya more to 3 no. gheri samsan ghat via pradip banik house at mouza-dk. roypur, jl no-110/15, sansad-iv, dk. roypur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Construction of concrete road from baidya more to 3 no. gheri samsan ghat via pradip banik house at mouza-dk. roypur, jl no-110/15, sansad-iv, dk. roypur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tube well at 26 no. icds centre, mouza-dk. roypur, sansad-viii, dk. roypur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well at 26 no. icds centre, mouza-dk. roypur, sansad-viii, dk. roypur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at patharpratima gp, jl no-51, dag no-728, khatian no-1 at mouza- dk. shibganj under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Construction of community toilet at patharpratima gp, jl no-51, dag no-728, khatian no-1 at mouza- dk. shibganj under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at patharpratima gp, jl no-51, dag no-728, khatian no-1 at mouza- dk. shibganj under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Construction of community toilet at patharpratima gp, jl no-51, dag no-728, khatian no-1 at mouza- dk. shibganj under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreNew construction of 23 no. angan wardi centre, mouza- dk. roypur of dk. roypur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti. jl. no-015, dag no-1556.
New construction of 23 no. angan wardi centre, mouza- dk. roypur of dk. roypur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti. jl. no-015, dag no-1556.&#x0d
Read moreNew construction of community latrine at dk. roypur milon more bazar at mouza-dk. roypur, j.l. no-110/15, sansad-vi, dk. roypur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
New construction of community latrine at dk. roypur milon more bazar at mouza-dk. roypur, j.l. no-110/15, sansad-vi, dk. roypur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moresinking of tube well at deshpran fp school, mouza-dk. shibganj, patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
sinking of tube well at deshpran fp school, mouza-dk. shibganj, patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreSinking of tube well at 111 no. icds centre, mouza-dk. laxminarayanpur, patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well at 111 no. icds centre, mouza-dk. laxminarayanpur, patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreSinking of tube well at 33 no. icds centre, mouza-dk. durgapur, sansad-iii, digambarpur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well at 33 no. icds centre, mouza-dk. durgapur, sansad-iii, digambarpur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreof your Industry type