Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Stacking Of Stone Chips 22.40 Mm Size,Supply And Stacking Of Stone Chips 13.20 Mm Size,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/413820 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | U M ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 22.40 mm size,Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 13.20 mm size,S | 10227000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | shiva associates (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 22.40 mm size,Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 13.20 mm size,S | 10499720.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GLOBAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 22.40 mm size,Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 13.20 mm size,S | 10874710.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DHANANJAY ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 22.40 mm size,Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 13.20 mm size,S | 11438959.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SUMIT KUMAR GOVT CONTRACTOR (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 22.40 mm size,Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 13.20 mm size,S | 11897410.00 | L5 |
| 6 | RAGHAV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 22.40 mm size,Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 13.20 mm size,S | 13625044.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | M/S AABLE TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 22.40 mm size,Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 13.20 mm size,S | 13625416.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | REDE FINTECH (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 22.40 mm size,Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 13.20 mm size,S | 13806264.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
| 9 | DES RAJ NAGPAL CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 22.40 mm size,Supply and stacking of Stone Chips 13.20 mm size,S | 13806450.00 (Bid Price) | L9 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Read moreSupply and stacking of stone chips 22.40 mm size,supply and stacking of stone chips 13.20 mm size,s
Read more
Supply and stacking of stone chips 22.40 mm,supply and stacking of stone chips 11.20 mm,supply and
Read more
Supply and stacking of stone chips 22.40 mm,supply and stacking of stone chips 11.20 mm,supply and
Read more
Supply and stacking of stone chips 26.50 mm,supply and stacking of stone chips 22.40 mm,supply and
Read more
Supply and stacking of stone chips 26.50 mm,supply and stacking of stone chips 22.40 mm,supply and
Read more
Supply and stacking of stone chips 26.50 mm,supply and stacking of stone chips 22.40 mm,supply and
Read more
Stone metal 26.50 mm,stone chips 13.20 mm,stone chips 6.70 mm,stone chips 20 mm,stone chips 10 mm,s
Read more
of your Industry type