Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Alpha Ketaanalogue Of Amino Acids,Inj Amino Acid 7% For Ckd Patients 250 Ml Bottle,Titanium Ada
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5034835 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 14:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JSHREE MEDITECH SYSTEM | Make : EGEO Model : EGEO Title : TAB ALPHA KETAANALOGUE OF AMINO ACIDS | 02-07-2024 09:10:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | PROGRESSIVE MEDICAL SPECIALITIES | Make : CELERA Model : TAB ALPHA KETAANALOGUE OF AMINO ACIDS Title : TAB ALPHA KETAANALOGUE OF AMINO ACIDS | 01-07-2024 23:36:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SAI KRISHNA AGENCIES | Make : NA Model : TAB ALPHA KETAANALOGUE OF AMINO ACIDS Title : TAB ALPHA KETAANALOGUE OF AMINO ACIDS, INJ AMINO ACID 7% FOR CKD PATIENTS 250 ML BOTTLE, TITANIUM | 01-07-2024 18:27:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SAIVENKATAKRISHNA SURGICALS | Make : BAXTER (INDIA) PVT LTD Model : EJPC4129 Title : LOCKING TITANIUM ADAPTER FOR PERITONEAL DIALYSIS CATHETER | 01-07-2024 18:10:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SANVITHA MEDICAL AGENCIES | Make : NA Model : TAB ALPHA KETAANALOGUE OF AMINO ACIDS ( 2700 table Title : TAB ALPHA KETAANALOGUE OF AMINO ACIDS ( 2700 tablet(s) ) | 01-07-2024 18:39:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SRI SAI KRISHNA ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : TAB ALPHA KETAANALOGUE OF AMINO ACIDS ( 2700 table Title : TAB ALPHA KETAANALOGUE OF AMINO ACIDS ( 2700 tablet(s) ) | 01-07-2024 18:33:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SUDHA TRADERS | Make : BAXTER HEALTHCARE CORP Model : EJPC4129 Title : LOCKING TITANIUM ADAPTER FOR PERITONEAL DIALYSIS CATHETER | 01-07-2024 18:43:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
Tab alpha ketaanalogue of amino acids,inj amino acid,inj ceftriaxone disodium,inj iron isomaltoside
Read more
Inj amino acids solution (nutritive infusion of pure crystalline amino acids: concentration of total amino acids 7 percent solutionl),iv 200 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmino acids solution (nutritive infusion of pure crystalline amino acids: concentration of total amino acids 7 percent solution for renal patients gm/250ml), dosage- inj., packing- 250ml bott
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. amino acid solution (nutritive infusion of pure crystalline amino acids: concentration of total amino acids 10.641 percent gm/100ml) in 200ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. amino acid solution (nutritive infusion of pure crystalline amino acids: concentration of total amino acids 10.641 percent gm/100ml) in 200ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. amino acid solution (nutritive infusion of pure crystalline amino acids: concentration of total amino acids 10.641 percent gm/100ml) in 200ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. alpha ketoanalogue (each tab/cap contains alpha ketoanalogue / alpha ketoanalogue & essential amino acids packed in pvc / silver foil strip.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMethionine,choline, branched chain amino acids, inositol, and vitamins 200ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRunning contract for tab/cap alpha keto analogue of essential amino acids in strip packing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type