Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Door Deep Freezer 490 Ltr Voltas,Hume Pipe 12 Inches,Router Machine Bosch,Electric Iron Rand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3940002 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 18:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INAM ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2023 21:35:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAHRUKH ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2023 21:25:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MEHRAJ AND BROTHERS | - | 19-09-2023 21:31:58 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAHRUKH ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Double Door Deep Freezer 490 Ltr Voltas,Hume Pipe 12 Inches,Router Machine Bosch,Electric Iron Rand | 196000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MEHRAJ AND BROTHERS (MII) | Item Categories : Double Door Deep Freezer 490 Ltr Voltas,Hume Pipe 12 Inches,Router Machine Bosch,Electric Iron Rand | 210380.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INAM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Double Door Deep Freezer 490 Ltr Voltas,Hume Pipe 12 Inches,Router Machine Bosch,Electric Iron Rand | 222720.00 | L3 |