Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Erection Testing And Commissioning Of 125 Mvar Reactor Along With Its Associated Bay And Related Work At 400 Kv Substation Kashipur
|
| Description |
Supply Erection Testing And Commissioning Of 125 Mvar Reactor Along With Its Associated Bay And Related Work At 400 Kv Substation Kashipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_PTCU4_61180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTCUL/CandP-II/SS-05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 29500 |
| EMD | 29.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 125 mvar reactor along with its associated bay and related work at 400 kv substation kashipur
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 125 mvar reactor along with its associated bay and related work at 400 kv substation kashipur
Read moreSupply erection testing and commissioning of 125 mvar reactor along with its associated bay and related work at 400 kv substation kashipur
Supply erection testing and commissioning of 125 mvar reactor along with its associated bay and related work at 400 kv substation kashipur
Read moreConstruction of 400kv bay at 400kv sub-station kashipur including supervision, erection, testing and commissioning of 01 no. 125 mvar reactor and related associated work under 400kv oandm division kashipur
Construction of 400kv bay at 400kv sub-station kashipur including supervision, erection, testing and commissioning of 01 no. 125 mvar reactor and related associated work under 400kv oandm division kashipur
Read moreSupply erection testing and commissioning of new bay for existing 50 mvar reactor at 400 kv substation rishikesh
Supply erection testing and commissioning of new bay for existing 50 mvar reactor at 400 kv substation rishikesh
Read moreWork of installation of 400 kv ct on 125 mvar bus reactor bay and other associated work at 400 kv s/s motiram adda , gorakghpur under electricity 400 kv s/s division , gorakhpur
Work of installation of 400 kv ct on 125 mvar bus reactor bay and other associated work at 400 kv s/s motiram adda , gorakghpur under electricity 400 kv s/s division , gorakhpur
Read moreConstruction of 125 mvar reactor foundation and rail track at 400kv switchyard of murad nagar substation
Construction of 125 mvar reactor foundation and rail track at 400kv switchyard of murad nagar substation
Read moreConstruction of 125 mvar reactor foundation and rail track at 400kv switchyard of murad nagar substation
Construction of 125 mvar reactor foundation and rail track at 400kv switchyard of murad nagar substation
Read moreInstallation testing and commissioning of 2x400 200 kv 500 mva transformer 2x220 132 kv 160 mva transformers and 400 kv 125 mvar reactor and associated works at 400 kv gis substation sirsira under etd raebareli
Installation testing and commissioning of 2x400 200 kv 500 mva transformer 2x220 132 kv 160 mva transformers and 400 kv 125 mvar reactor and associated works at 400 kv gis substation sirsira under etd raebareli
Read moreInstallation testing and commissioning of 400 kv / 220 kv 2x500mva transformer 220 kv / 132 kv 2x160 mva transformers and 400 kv 125 mvar reactor and associated works at 400kv gis substation sirsira under etd raebareli
Installation testing and commissioning of 400 kv / 220 kv 2x500mva transformer 220 kv / 132 kv 2x160 mva transformers and 400 kv 125 mvar reactor and associated works at 400kv gis substation sirsira under etd raebareli
Read moreof your Industry type