Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Chhatri Annapurna Mandir To Canal Parh (Jl. No. 184, Plot No 1667 1684) Within Chhatri Gram Panchayat Under Egra I Panchayat Samity Fund From 15 Th Cfc 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Chhatri Annapurna
Mandir To Canal Parh (Jl. No. 184, Plot No 1667 1684)
Within Chhatri Gram Panchayat Under Egra I Panchayat
Samity Fund From 15 Th Cfc 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_579793_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-17 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the executive officer, Egra-1 PS, KUDUI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. drain from bimal manna land towards canel parh at chhatri, jl no -184 under chatri gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code-117439648
Construction of&#x0d c.c. drain from&#x0d bimal manna&#x0d land towards&#x0d canel parh at&#x0d chhatri, jl no -184 under chatri gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code-117439648&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bara rasata to chhatri high school under chhatri gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15 th cfc (untied) 2024-2025(act no 97855226)
Construction of concrete road from bara rasata to chhatri high school under chhatri gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15 th cfc (untied) 2024-2025(act no 97855226)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jyatin pan baroj to sankar payra house, plot no 2780 to 2790, jlno 184, under chhatri gp within egra-i panchayat samiti within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024(sap)
Construction of concrete road from jyatin pan baroj to sankar payra house, plot no 2780 to 2790, jlno 184, under chhatri gp within egra-i panchayat samiti within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024(sap)under jumki gp within egra-i
Read moreConstruction of guardwall at the bank of the jyotin jana house at chhatri under chhatri gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc 2023-2024
Construction of guardwall at the bank of the jyotin jana house at chhatri under chhatri gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc 2023-2024
Read moreSinking of solar submersible pump with community toilet at chhatri anukul thakur mandir, plot no 3380 within chhatri gp under egra i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2024 2025
Sinking of solar submersible pump with community toilet at chhatri anukul thakur mandir, plot no 3380 within chhatri gp under egra i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2024 2025
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gunadhar jana pukur parh to bikash jana house at chhatri-viii, untied fund
Construction of concrete road from gunadhar jana pukur parh to bikash jana house at chhatri-viii, untied fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road from asutosh maity house to sovanlal maity land under chhatri gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc of 2023-2024
Construction of cc road from asutosh maity house to sovanlal maity land under chhatri gp within egra-i panchayat samiti fund from 5th sfc of 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of 1 no. acr, girls toilet, dinning hall of chhatri no-1 pry. school at chhatri gp under egra-i dev. block fund from ridf-xxx
Construction of 1 no. acr, girls toilet, dinning hall of chhatri no-1 pry. school at chhatri gp under egra-i dev. block fund from ridf-xxx
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank at baranehari jr. high school within chhatri gp under egra i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Sinking of submersible pump with tank at baranehari jr. high school within chhatri gp under egra i panchayat samity fund from 15th cfc 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from balichat to kathpool via harijan adibasi para at mouza-chhatri, gp- chhatri under egra-i dev.block, district- purba medinipur, project id-gia193172324- 15023
Construction of bituminous road from balichat to kathpool via harijan adibasi para at mouza-chhatri, gp- chhatri under egra-i dev.block, district- purba medinipur, project id-gia193172324- 15023
Read moreof your Industry type