Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Topping Of Kidathalaimedu Mela Theru In Kali Panchayat Mayiladuthurai Block
|
| Description |
Black Topping Of Kidathalaimedu Mela Theru In Kali Panchayat Mayiladuthurai Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_565987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3224/2024/B6 date 02.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block development Office Mayiladuthurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=675883 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing borewell in manthai 10000 litrs oht at manthai panchayat kuthalam mayiladuthurai
Providing borewell in manthai 10000 litrs oht at manthai panchayat kuthalam mayiladuthurai
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read more1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
Read more1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
Read moreBlack topping to semmangudi mela theru road at semmangudi panchayat
Black topping to semmangudi mela theru road at semmangudi panchayat
Read moreBlack topping to gudalur mela theru road to gudalur panchayat
Black topping to gudalur mela theru road to gudalur panchayat
Read moreBlock topping of rajhuseean nagar to kizha theru road in needur panchayat mayiladuthurai block
Block topping of rajhuseean nagar to kizha theru road in needur panchayat mayiladuthurai block
Read moreof your Industry type