Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of Photo Frame Board With Photos And Foam Board With Vinyl Eco Print
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4115415 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PERFECT ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Fabrication of Photo Frame Board with Photos and F Title : Fabrication of Photo Frame Board with Photos and Foam Board with Vinyl Eco Print | 10-11-2023 10:39:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Mahi enterprise | Make : NA Model : Photo stickers or Stickers Title : PHOTO FREM | 06-11-2023 20:22:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RENOVATORS | Make : NA Model : Fabrication of Photo Frame Board with Photos and F Title : Fabrication of Photo Frame Board with Photos and Foam Board with Vinyl Eco Print | 10-11-2023 11:42:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Sonu Enterprise | Make : NA Model : FABRICATION OF PHOTO FRAME BOARD WITH PHOTOS Title : FABRICATION OF PHOTO FRAME BOARD WITH PHOTOS | 10-11-2023 09:52:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | TARINI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Fabrication of Photo Frame Board with Photos and F Title : Fabrication of Photo Frame Board with Photos and Foam Board with Vinyl Eco Print | 27-10-2023 19:10:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | V.WORK ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : FABRICATION OF PHOTO FRAME BOARD WITH PHTOS Title : FABRICATION OF PHOTO FRAME BOARD WITH PHTOS | 10-11-2023 09:36:04 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mahi enterprise | Item Categories : Fabrication of Photo Frame Board with Photos and Foam Board with Vinyl Eco Print | 26980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TARINI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Fabrication of Photo Frame Board with Photos and Foam Board with Vinyl Eco Print | 47200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RENOVATORS | Item Categories : Fabrication of Photo Frame Board with Photos and Foam Board with Vinyl Eco Print | 47900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S PERFECT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Fabrication of Photo Frame Board with Photos and Foam Board with Vinyl Eco Print | 48000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Sonu Enterprise | Item Categories : Fabrication of Photo Frame Board with Photos and Foam Board with Vinyl Eco Print | 53760.00 | L5 |
| 6 | V.WORK ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Fabrication of Photo Frame Board with Photos and Foam Board with Vinyl Eco Print | 73920.00 | L6 |