Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Central Verge With Rcc Crash Barriers At Nangloi Najafgarh Road From Rishal Garden To Bani Camp, Under Sub Division Wr 14, Division Wr 1.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Central Verge With Rcc Crash Barriers At Nangloi Najafgarh Road From Rishal Garden To Bani Camp, Under Sub Division Wr 14, Division Wr 1.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_273555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/SE/WMC/PWD/2025-26 (14/EE/PWD/WR-1/2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under WR-14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=359621 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of nangloi-najafgarh road from rishal garden to airforce bani camp under wr-1, pwd new delhi.
Restoration of nangloi-najafgarh road from rishal garden to airforce bani camp under wr-1, pwd new delhi.
Read moreConstruction / repair of left side drain of nangloi-najafgarh road from nangloi chowk to bani camp. airforce station under division wr-2 and wr-1, pwd, new delhi.
Construction / repair of left side drain of nangloi-najafgarh road from nangloi chowk to bani camp. airforce station under division wr-2 and wr-1, pwd, new delhi.
Read moreUpkeeping of road surface, central verge, fixing of sign boards, maintaining of footpath of nangloi najafgarh road from nilothi more to rishal garden on urgent basis under division west road-2/ wr-23 during 2024-25
Upkeeping of road surface, central verge, fixing of sign boards, maintaining of footpath of nangloi najafgarh road from nilothi more to rishal garden on urgent basis under division west road-2/ wr-23 during 2024-25
Read moreTvc division - proposed crash barriers on approaches of existing robs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of central verge with rcc crash barriers at shaheed bhagat singh marg (jail road) under sub division wr-11, division wr-1 during 2025-26.
Construction of central verge with rcc crash barriers at shaheed bhagat singh marg (jail road) under sub division wr-11, division wr-1 during 2025-26.
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd sub division-22 , swr-ii , during 2024-25 sh repairing / replacement and fixing of damaged railing on central verge at najafgarh kakrola road and najafgarh nangloi road at various locations under sub division-ii,
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd sub division-22 , swr-ii , during 2024-25 sh repairing / replacement and fixing of damaged railing on central verge at najafgarh kakrola road and najafgarh nangloi road at various locations under sub division-ii,
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division swr-ii, during 2024-25 sh repair work of settlement near manhole, berm portion and repair of central verge on najafgarh nangloi road under sub division-ii, swr-ii, najafgarh, new delhi.
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division swr-ii, during 2024-25 sh repair work of settlement near manhole, berm portion and repair of central verge on najafgarh nangloi road under sub division-ii, swr-ii, najafgarh, new delhi.
Read moreInstallation of metal beam crash barriers at different roads under tamluk highway division
Installation of metal beam crash barriers at different roads under tamluk highway division in the district of purba medinipur, project id - tr252644694s000
Read moreM/o hort. work attached najafgarh kakrola road, najafgarh dhansa road, najafgarh nangloi road under hort. sub division south-ii, hort. division south/pwd, dg. 2025-26. (sh improvement and maintenance of hort. work).
M/o hort. work attached najafgarh kakrola road, najafgarh dhansa road, najafgarh nangloi road under hort. sub division south-ii, hort. division south/pwd, dg. 2025-26. (sh improvement and maintenance of hort. work).
Read moreRoad restoration and repairing work on nangloi- najafgarh road which cut by djb under sub-division wr-14.
Road restoration and repairing work on nangloi- najafgarh road which cut by djb under sub-division wr-14.
Read moreof your Industry type