Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Jayshree Bagan Towards Sawan Oraon At Dakshin Madarihat Part No 98
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Jayshree Bagan Towards Sawan Oraon At Dakshin Madarihat Part No 98
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865964_4 |
|
Reference Number |
2 of 2025-26/XVFC/KGP/MDT-BRP |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3505 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHAIRBARI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946068 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from ho laukho oraon to ho parimal karjee at dakshin khairbari part no 81
Construction of cc drain from ho laukho oraon to ho parimal karjee at dakshin khairbari part no 81
Read moreConstruction of new cc road from kalicharan oraon (nakul) house towards manik oraon(rabi) house at jitarpur under gourhand gp
Construction of new cc road from kalicharan oraon (nakul) house towards manik oraon(rabi) house at jitarpur under gourhand gp
Read moreConst. of cc road from rupuram oraon house to amit oraon house at new line part no 14/159
Const. of cc road from rupuram oraon house to amit oraon house at new line part no 14/159
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ranjit oraon to suhit oraon at part no five (activity id-(109622938/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from ranjit oraon to suhit oraon at part no five (activity id-(109622938/2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of rig bore tube well(1 nos at house of moniram oraon, part no 14/113 within madarihat-birara panchayat samity.
Installation of rig bore tube well(1 nos at house of moniram oraon, part no 14/113 within madarihat-birara panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of rig bore tube well(1 nos at house of moniram oraon, part no 14/113 within madarihat-birara panchayat samity.
Installation of rig bore tube well(1 nos at house of moniram oraon, part no 14/113 within madarihat-birara panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o prakash lakra towards h/o debid oraon at kohinoor te , part no. 10/221
Construction of cc road from the h/o prakash lakra towards h/o debid&#x0d oraon at kohinoor te , part no.&#x0d 10/221
Read moreConstruction of cc concrete cover drain from the lambu oraon to the h/o jeetram oraon at part no-13/34
Construction of cc concrete cover drain from the lambu oraon to the h/o jeetram oraon at part no-13/34
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pakuria golam house towards sirajul bagan under ln pur gp
Cc road
Read moreConstruction of cc road from old cc road towards sajani roy house at belbari dakshin sansad
Construction of cc road from old cc road towards sajani roy house at belbari dakshin sansad
Read moreof your Industry type