Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Finger Digital Padlock,White Board 3 X2 Ft,Towel Full Size,Wick For Kero Heater,Photo Frame A3 Size,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4520165 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 02:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bothra Trading Co | - | 31-01-2024 14:57:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | OSWAL TRADERS | - | 31-01-2024 18:41:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Panwar Enterprises | - | 31-01-2024 18:43:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SAARANG ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 15:47:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAARANG ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FINGER DIGITAL PADLOCK,WHITE BOARD 3X2 FT,TOWEL FULL SIZE,WICK FOR KERO HEATER,PHOTO FRAME A3 SIZE, | 150650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OSWAL TRADERS | Item Categories : FINGER DIGITAL PADLOCK,WHITE BOARD 3X2 FT,TOWEL FULL SIZE,WICK FOR KERO HEATER,PHOTO FRAME A3 SIZE, | 157009.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Panwar Enterprises | Item Categories : FINGER DIGITAL PADLOCK,WHITE BOARD 3X2 FT,TOWEL FULL SIZE,WICK FOR KERO HEATER,PHOTO FRAME A3 SIZE, | 158763.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Bothra Trading Co | Item Categories : FINGER DIGITAL PADLOCK,WHITE BOARD 3X2 FT,TOWEL FULL SIZE,WICK FOR KERO HEATER,PHOTO FRAME A3 SIZE, | 168913.00 | L4 |