Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Erection Work Of New 220/132 Kv Transformer 160 Mva Bbl Transformer And Its Associated Work At 220 Kv S/S Itarsi
|
| Description |
Complete Erection Work Of New 220/132 Kv Transformer 160 Mva Bbl Transformer And Its Associated Work At 220 Kv S/S Itarsi
|
| Organisation | MP Power Transmission Co. Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPTC_332743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TS-06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITARSI 220 KV SUBSTATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=390694 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete erection work for replacement and augmentation of 220/132/33 kv 160 mva ngef transformer by 220/132 kv 200 mva transformer and its associated work at 220 kv substations itarsi
Complete erection work for replacement and augmentation of 220/132/33 kv 160 mva ngef transformer by 220/132 kv 200 mva transformer and its associated work at 220 kv substations itarsi
Read moreErection of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer
Erection of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer and associated work at 220 kv gss bherunda, distt. nagaur on labourcontract basis
Read moreErection of 160 mva transformer including other associated work at 220 kv s/s sirsaganj
Erection of 160 mva transformer including other associated work at 220 kv s/s sirsaganj under etd firozabad
Read moreInstallation of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer at 220 kv gss rawatsar
Installation of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer at 220 kv gss rawatsar
Read moreTransformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 160 mva mva at 220 kv gss kunda ki dhani
Transformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 160 mva mva at 220 kv gss kunda ki dhani
Read moreCivil works for 220 132 kv 200 160 mva transformer at 220 kv gss nokha
Civil works for 220 132 kv 200 160 mva transformer at 220 kv gss nokha
Read moreErection of 220/132 kv 200 mva transformer and associated work at 220 kv gss bilara,
Erection of 220/132 kv 200 mva transformer and associated work at 220 kv gss bilara,
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Augmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Read moreAugmentation work of 1 nos plus 220 kv 132 kv 160 mva and minus 220 kv 132 kv 100 mva power transformer at 220 kv gss gangapur city
Augmentation work of 1 nos plus 220 kv 132 kv 160 mva and minus 220 kv 132 kv 100 mva power transformer at 220 kv gss gangapur city
Read moreDismantling and dragging work of 220/132/33kv 160mva power transformer make ngef sr. no. 600000074 having transport weight 115 mt and erection of new 160 mva 220/132 kv transformer at 220kv s/s shankarpur ujjain under testing division mpptcl ujjain
Dismantling and dragging work of 220/132/33kv 160mva power transformer make ngef sr. no. 600000074 having transport weight 115 mt and erection of new 160 mva 220/132 kv transformer at 220kv s/s shankarpur ujjain under testing division mpptcl ujjain
Read moreof your Industry type