Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh. 317 Join To Mawalni Road V.R.66 Total Length 4.00 Km In Ch 0/200 (C.D. Work ) Tq.Kalamb Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh. 317 Join To Mawalni Road V.R.66 Total Length 4.00 Km In Ch 0/200 (C.D. Work ) Tq.Kalamb Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_968008_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT12-C/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.1, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to khairy gandha road v.r.114 total length 4.00 km in part 0/00 to 1/00 tq.kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to khairy gandha road v.r.114 total length 4.00 km in part 0/00 to 1/00 tq.kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of raised causeway and improvement to road on amala pimpalgaon road v.r.75 total length 4.00 km in ch 0/200 tq.kalamb dist. yavatmal
Construction of raised causeway and improvement to road on amala pimpalgaon road v.r.75 total length 4.00 km in ch 0/200 tq.kalamb dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of c.d.work and protection wall on asti kotha road v.r.20 total length 4.00 km in ch 0-00 and 2-00 tq.kalamb dist. yavatmal
Construction of c.d.work and protection wall on asti kotha road v.r.20 total length 4.00 km in ch 0-00 and 2-00 tq.kalamb dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dorli approach road join to yavatmal road v.r.26 total length 1-50 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Construction of dorli approach road join to yavatmal road v.r.26 total length 1-50 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to tamba kotha road v.r.1 and c.d.work total length 4.00 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to tamba kotha road v.r.1 and c.d.work total length 4.00 km tq. kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mawalni approch road ton join mdr17 vr56 km 0/00 to 1/200 tal kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to mawalni approch road ton join mdr17 vr56 km 0/00 to 1/200 tal kalamb dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to gosavi pod (g.p.ganeshwadi) road v.r.146 total length 2.00 km in part 0/00 to 2/00 and c.d.work tq.kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to gosavi pod (g.p.ganeshwadi) road v.r.146 total length 2.00 km in part 0/00 to 2/00 and c.d.work tq.kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to khadki potgaawhan road v.r.132 in km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.kalamb dist,yavatmal
Improvement to khadki potgaawhan road v.r.132 in km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.kalamb dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chikhadoh approach road join to odr 135 v.r.28 total length 2.00 k,m tq. zari jamani dist,yavatmal
Improvement to chikhadoh approach road join to odr 135 v.r.28 total length 2.00 k,m tq. zari jamani dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wagda join to v.r. no 20 approch road , v.r.-134 total length-1.5,in km no 0/000 to 1/500 tq -ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to wagda join to v.r. no 20 approch road , v.r.-134 total length-1.5,in km no 0/000 to 1/500 tq -ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type