Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pav. With Ipb Firni And Nala At Village Budheri Block Behal
|
| Description |
Pav. With Ipb Firni And Nala At Village Budheri Block Behal
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_375579_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20248C406AFA 94B4 4B47 9D9F 9C6DCBA81678688DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 39140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUDHERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=451519 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read morePav. with ipb firni at village chehar khurd block behal
Pav. with ipb firni at village chehar khurd block behal
Read morePav. with ipb firni at village nangal block beha
Pav. with ipb firni at village nangal block behal
Read moreComplition of shivdham at village budheri block behal
Behal budheri complition of shivdham at village budheri scheme shivdham
Read moreBehal sorda jadid pav. with ipb firni g.p school to chunnilal house at village sorda jadid
Behal sorda jadid pav. with ipb firni g.p school to chunnilal house at village sorda jadid
Read moreBehal const of ipb firni at village gopalwas block behal (scheme hrdf )
Behal const of ipb firni at village gopalwas block behal (scheme hrdf )
Read moreBehal const of ipb firni at village surpura khurd block behal (scheme hrdf)
Behal const of ipb firni at village surpura khurd block behal (scheme hrdf)
Read moreBehal const. of ipb firni at village surpura kalan block behal(scheme hrdf )
Behal const. of ipb firni at village surpura kalan block behal(scheme hrdf )
Read moreBehal sorda kadim ( dhani shajmanpur) pav. with ipb of street and nala at village sorda kadim
Behal sorda kadim ( dhani shajmanpur) pav. with ipb of street and nala at village sorda kadim
Read moreof your Industry type