Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Road From Hodal Hassanpur Road To Gaughat From Rd 0 To 0.80 Km Having Consolidation Path More Than 6 Karam Under Hodal Constituency In Palwal Distt. (Without Gst)
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Road From Hodal Hassanpur Road To Gaughat From Rd 0 To 0.80 Km Having Consolidation Path More Than 6 Karam Under Hodal Constituency In Palwal Distt. (Without Gst)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_450558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025BE684EEC 9A7A 4076 BA21 F189D580FF84624BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHIDUKI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=528123 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation of two lane rob at lc-553 on hodal hassanpur road in palwal district (without gst)
Rehabilitation of two lane rob at lc-553 on hodal hassanpur road in palwal district (without gst)
Read moreDfo palwal/hodal range/hassanpur block p_ii new plantation work
Dfo palwal/hodal range/hassanpur block p_ii new plantation work
Read moreDfo palwal/hodal range/hassanpur block part-vii new plantation work
Dfo palwal/hodal range/hassanpur block part-vii new plantation work
Read moreDfo palwal/hodal range/hassanpur block part-vi new plantation work
Dfo palwal/hodal range/hassanpur block part-vi new plantation work
Read moreDfo palwal/hodal range/hassanpur block part-viii new plantation work
Dfo palwal/hodal range/hassanpur block part-viii new plantation work
Read moreConstruction of link road from village laharpur to hassanpur (road id - 11071), na of mc hassanpur, constituency hodal, district palwal
Construction of link road from village laharpur to hassanpur (road id - 11071), na of mc hassanpur, constituency hodal, district palwal
Read moreDfo palwal/hodal range/hassanpur block p_i maint. of previous year plantation
Dfo palwal/hodal range/hassanpur block p_i maint. of previous year plantation
Read moreConstruction of new road from sihol to chandhut via ghori rd 0.00 to 2.60 km having consolidation path more than 6 karam under palwal constituency in palwal distt.(under c.m announcement code no. 27442 dt. 12.04.2023 (without gst)
Construction of new road from sihol to chandhut via ghori rd 0.00 to 2.60 km having consolidation path more than 6 karam under palwal constituency in palwal distt.(under c.m announcement code no. 27442 dt. 12.04.2023 (without gst)
Read moreDfo palwal/hodal range/hassanpur block/bhiduki nursery p-iii raising/maint. of plants
Dfo palwal/hodal range/hassanpur block/bhiduki nursery p-iii raising/maint. of plants
Read moreDfo palwal/hodal range/hassanpur block/bhiduki nursery p-ii raising/maint. of plants
Dfo palwal/hodal range/hassanpur block/bhiduki nursery p-ii raising/maint. of plants
Read moreof your Industry type