Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Collar Finish Machined Parts 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For Collar Finish Machined To Indian Railway's Design & Research Organisation (Drgo) Specifications, As Per Icf Drg No. T 0 2 628, Item 1, Alternate Format/4, And Conforming To Icf/Md/Spec.No. 142, Rev. Nil. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 21, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Collar Finish Machined Parts, Ministry Of Railways, Icf Drg, Icf/Md/Spec.No. 142, Government Tender, Procurement, Railways Engineering Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Collar Finish Machined To Icf Drg No. T 0 2 628, Item 1, Alt.F/4 And Conforming To Icf/Md/Spec.No. 142,Rev.Nil.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106356032 |
|
Reference Number |
LS245273 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106356032/viewNitPdf_4582804.pdf |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Collar finish machined to icf drg no. t-0-2-628, item-1, alt.f/4 and conforming to icf/md/spec.no.- 142,rev.nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCollar finish machined conforming to icf/md/spec.no.-142,rev.nil.to icf drg no : t-0-2-628, item-1 alt : f / 4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCollar finish machined to icf drg. no. t-0-2-628, alt. f & 4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCollar (finish machined) for axle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of collar finish machined etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type