Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 X Edta Buffer 500 Ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3632327 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED
70416.16
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 10-07-2023 20:22:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-07-2023 12:45:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SETLAB INDIA | - | 05-07-2023 11:20:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-07-2023 18:10:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : 10X EDTA BUFFER 500 ML | 70416.16 | L1 |
| 2 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 10X EDTA BUFFER 500 ML | 97865.60 | L2 |
| 3 | SETLAB INDIA | Item Categories : 10X EDTA BUFFER 500 ML | 108140.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10X EDTA BUFFER 500 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 70416.160 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreTris edta te buffer,trackit 100bp dna ladder,tris acetate edta buffer 10x,quick load 100bp dna ladd
Read more
of your Industry type