Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Executive Table V2 Q3 Category,Mobile Pedestal,Stationary Holder,Key Board Trays Q3 Category,Cpu Tr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Police Organisation | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3806948 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDA AND COMPANY | - | 20-08-2023 23:39:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | IMPRINT TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-08-2023 13:48:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | JYOTI COMMERCIAL CORPORATION | - | 18-08-2023 20:10:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | PHOENIX MACHINES P LTD | - | 18-08-2023 16:02:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SANDIPAN | - | 13-08-2023 15:47:29 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IMPRINT TRADING PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Executive Table V2 Q3 Category,Mobile Pedestal,Stationary Holder,Key Board Trays Q3 Category,CPU Tr | 79578.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JYOTI COMMERCIAL CORP. (MII) | Item Categories : Executive Table V2 Q3 Category,Mobile Pedestal,Stationary Holder,Key Board Trays Q3 Category,CPU Tr | 79677.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PHOENIX MACHINES P LTD (MII) | Item Categories : Executive Table V2 Q3 Category,Mobile Pedestal,Stationary Holder,Key Board Trays Q3 Category,CPU Tr | 79718.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SANDIPAN (MII) | Item Categories : Executive Table V2 Q3 Category,Mobile Pedestal,Stationary Holder,Key Board Trays Q3 Category,CPU Tr | 79748.00 | L4 |
Executive table v2 q3 category,joining top,desk pad,key board trays q3 category,cpu trolley q3 cate
Read more
Modular workstation,pedestal 3 drawer,key board trey,cpu trolly,modular workstation,pedestal 3 draw
Read more
Workstation units,table top,table end,key board tray,cpu trolley,wooden pedestal,high back revolvin
Read more
Main table with storage,linear workstation,mid back chair,key board trey,wooden pedestal,cpu trolly
Read more
Engagement of 01 no. heavy vehicle licence holder heavy vehicle driver (skilled category) for executive engineer (testing) dn. sagar tata truck vehicle through outsourcing basis for a period of 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026.
Engagement of 01 no. heavy vehicle licence holder heavy vehicle driver (skilled category) for executive engineer (testing) dn. sagar tata truck vehicle through outsourcing basis for a period of 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026.
Read moreof your Industry type