Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repair Of Vehicle Ba No 11 C092087 W Tata Di,M And L For Maint Of Vehicle Ba No 11 C09
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4631969 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 18:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN & CO. | - | 23-02-2024 17:45:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ROY ENTERPRISE | - | 23-02-2024 13:22:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SANJAY GUPTA | - | 23-02-2024 18:48:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Sristi Traders | - | 23-02-2024 17:05:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ROY ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Maintenance and repair of vehicle BA NO 11C092087W TATA DI,M and L for Maint of vehicle BA NO 11C09 | 90270.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARYAN & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Maintenance and repair of vehicle BA NO 11C092087W TATA DI,M and L for Maint of vehicle BA NO 11C09 | 90925.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SANJAY GUPTA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Maintenance and repair of vehicle BA NO 11C092087W TATA DI,M and L for Maint of vehicle BA NO 11C09 | 91147.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Sristi Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Maintenance and repair of vehicle BA NO 11C092087W TATA DI,M and L for Maint of vehicle BA NO 11C09 | 91908.00 | L4 |
Maintenance of vehicle ba no 08c-84363n tata di,maint of vehicle ba no 08c-84363n tata di,supply an
Read more
Maintenance of vehicle ba no 11c-092087w tata di,maint and repair of vehicle ba no 11c-092087w tata
Read more
M and l for repair replacement of vehicle ba no 06c-080082e tata di.
M and l for repair replacement of vehicle ba no 06c-080082e tata di.
Read moreMaintenance of vehicle ba no 08c84363n tata di,repair of vehicle ba no 08c4363n tata di,matetial an
Read more
Vehicle tata mobile di 207 ba no 10c 089031n,repair to vehicle tata mobile di 207 ba no 10c 089031n
Read more
Repair of vehicle ba no 10c 089031 n tata 207 di,tata 207 di vehicle ba no 10c 089031 n,vehicle rep
Read more
Repair to vehicle ba no 08c 083550b tata 207 di
Repair to vehicle ba no 08c 083550b tata 207 di
 of age em i under ge central khadki
Read moreRepair maint of vehicle ba no 19c-108112w tata xenon at ge lgj.
Repair/ maint of vehicle ba no 19c-108112w tata xenon at ge lgj.
 
Read moreof your Industry type