Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Improvements To Footpath At Lake Area 7 Th Cross Street In Division 110,Unit 24,Zone 09
|
| Description |
Repairs And Improvements To Footpath At Lake Area 7 Th Cross Street In Division 110,Unit 24,Zone 09
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_567626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.NO.E1/2242/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone-09 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=677716 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreImprovements of nungambakkam playground at lake area 4th cross street in dn 110 zone 09
Improvements of nungambakkam playground at lake area 4th cross street in dn 110 zone 09
Read moreRepairs and improvements to public convenience at appasamy 7th street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvements to public convenience at appasamy 7th street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at lake area 7th cross street (osr land) in division 110,unit 24,zone 09
Construction of compound wall at lake area 7th cross street (osr land) in division 110,unit 24,zone 09
Read moreImprovements to existing damaged footpath at lake area 4th cross street and school road and tank bund road and lake area 1st main road in division 110, unit 24, zone 09
Improvements to existing damaged footpath at lake area 4th cross street and school road and tank bund road and lake area 1st main road in division 110, unit 24, zone 09
Read moreRepairs and improvement to the zonal office building at lake area 4th cross street in division-110,unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvement to the zonal office building at lake area 4th cross street in division-110,unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020212) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020212) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020213) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020213) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020211 , 33603020214) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020211 , 33603020214) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepair and improvement to the zone 09 office building at lake area 4th cross street in division-110,unit-24,zone-09
Repair and improvement to the zone 09 office building at lake area 4th cross street in division-110,unit-24,zone-09
Read moreof your Industry type