Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work By Sdbc In
|
| Description |
Renewal Work By Sdbc In
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61934_2 |
|
Reference Number |
5182/141yata-12/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreRenewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreConstruction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Construction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Read more1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreConstruction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Read moreConstruction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Construction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Read moreContinuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Continuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRestoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreof your Industry type