Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender For The Cost Of Culvert Construction At Pullumedu Thavalam Seethakulam Road In Azhutha Range During 2025 26
|
| Description |
Re Tender For The Cost Of Culvert Construction At Pullumedu Thavalam Seethakulam Road In Azhutha Range During 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FD_798996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A5-1789/25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Azhutha Range |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1376045 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreWheel track concrete at pullumedu thavalam-seethakulam road in azhutha range during 2025-26
Wheel track concrete at pullumedu thavalam-seethakulam road in azhutha range during 2025-26
Read moreCost of lightning protection work at pullumedu thavalam in azhutha range during 2025-26.
Cost of lightning protection work at pullumedu thavalam in azhutha range during 2025-26.
Read moreMaintenance of pullumedu thavalam apc building under azhutha range during 2025-26 .
Maintenance of pullumedu thavalam apc building under azhutha range during 2025-26 .
Read moreCost of maintenance of elephant proof trench at seethakulam, pullumedu thavalam, zero point, uppupara, jollymala, sathram, undamedu and tholar in azhutha range during 2025-26.
Cost of maintenance of elephant proof trench at seethakulam, pullumedu thavalam, zero point, uppupara, jollymala, sathram, undamedu and tholar in azhutha range during 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of dr wall at trench around pullumedu thavalam apc in azhutha range during 2025-26
Construction of dr wall at trench around pullumedu thavalam apc in azhutha range during 2025-26
Read moreRe-tender for the cost of fire break creation from uppupara to seethakulam along sathram sabarimala traditional route in azhutha range during 2023-24.
Re-tender for the cost of fire break creation from uppupara to seethakulam along sathram sabarimala traditional route in azhutha range during 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type