Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Veer Tol Ambet Bagmandla Road Sh 100 Ch 43/200 Taluka Mangaon District Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Veer Tol Ambet Bagmandla Road Sh 100 Ch 43/200 Taluka Mangaon District Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No 95 No/AB/Tender/5589 Dt 7.12.2023 Wr 3 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Raigad (P.W.) Circle, Kokan Bhavan Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on veer tol ambet bagmandla road sh 100 ch 42/00 taluka mangaon district raigad
Construction of minor bridge on veer tol ambet bagmandla road sh 100 ch 42/00 taluka mangaon district raigad
Read moreImprovement and widening of veer tol ambet bagmandla road sh 100 km 19/00 to 30/00 taluka mangaon district mangaon (gadgaon to panghloli)
Improvement and widening of veer tol ambet bagmandla road sh 100 km 19/00 to 30/00 taluka mangaon district mangaon (gadgaon to panghloli)
Read moreImprovment to bagmandla ambet tol veer road sh 100 km 16/800 to 21/00 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Improvment to bagmandla ambet tol veer road sh 100 km 16/800 to 21/00 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreReconstruction of minor bridge on veer tolambet bagmandla road sh 100 ch 44/00 tal mangaon dist raigad
Reconstruction of minor bridge on veer tolambet bagmandla road sh 100 ch 44/00 tal mangaon dist raigad
Read moreSlr to ambet resthouse taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Slr to ambet resthouse taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Read moreSlr to ambet resthouse taluka mangaon, district raigad. (2059)
Slr to ambet resthouse taluka mangaon, district raigad. (2059)
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to bagmandla ambet tol veer road sh 100 km 42/400 to 54/400 tal mahad dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to bagmandla ambet tol veer road sh 100 km 42/400 to 54/400 tal mahad dist. raigad.
Read moreOne year amc to bagmandala ambet tol veer road km 42/400 to 54/400, taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
One year amc to bagmandala ambet tol veer road km 42/400 to 54/400, taluka mahad, district raigad. (amc)
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to bagmandala ambet tol veer road km 27/000 to 42/400 taluka mhasala district raigad. (amc)
One year maintenance and repairs to bagmandala ambet tol veer road km 27/000 to 42/400 taluka mhasala district raigad. (amc)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at tol khurd baudhwadi. taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at tol khurd baudhwadi. taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type