Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cordless Impact Drill,Heavy Duty Jig Saw Machine,Table Lamp With Magnifying Glass,Socket Set,Search
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4643180 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL TRADERS | - | 20-02-2024 18:18:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MPG AND COMPANY | - | 26-02-2024 01:21:41 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | PRABHU DAYAL GOPAL AGARWAL | - | 20-02-2024 18:10:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SAARTHI | - | 19-02-2024 19:40:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Shree Balaji Babosa Enterprises | - | 26-02-2024 01:31:21 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRABHU DAYAL GOPAL AGARWAL | Item Categories : Cordless Impact Drill,Heavy Duty Jig Saw Machine,Table Lamp with Magnifying Glass,Socket Set,Search | 45485.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAARTHI (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cordless Impact Drill,Heavy Duty Jig Saw Machine,Table Lamp with Magnifying Glass,Socket Set,Search | 50937.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGARWAL TRADERS | Item Categories : Cordless Impact Drill,Heavy Duty Jig Saw Machine,Table Lamp with Magnifying Glass,Socket Set,Search | 81064.00 | L3 |
Engine analyzer,auto electric test bench,cordless impact wrench,electrical impact wrench,jig saw ma
Read more
Engine analyzer,auto electric test bench,cordless impact wrench,electrical impact wrench,jig saw ma
Read more
Jig saw machine blades,hand saw,cordless drill machine with drill bit,two step servicing stool,4.5
Read more
Cordless drill machine, cordless impact driver
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCordless drill machine, cordless impact driver
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompound mitre saw,heavy duty electric circular saw,router bits,metal cut of saw,cordless impact dr
Read more
Mechanical creeper,heavy duty impact socket set,14 inch cutter machine bosch,cordless impact wrench
Read more
of your Industry type