Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Bearing 6310 Rsiz/C3 Sogjn6 Imported 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For Bearing 6310 Rsiz/C3 Sogjn6 Imported, Skf/Fag Grade. 🏗️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 2:25 Pm Interested Vendors Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. This Procurement Is A Critical Component For The Railways' Ongoing Infrastructure Projects. Keywords: Bearing 6310, Rsiz/C3 Sogjn6, Imported, Skf/Fag, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railways Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing 6310 Rsiz/C3 Sogjn6 Imported Skf/Fag
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106327890 |
|
Reference Number |
32241142A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106327890/viewNitPdf_4549860.pdf |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 15:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 854 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bearing 6310 rsiz/c3 sogjn6 imported skf/fag
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing no. 6310 rsiz/c3 sogjn6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing no. 6310 rsiz/c3 sogjn6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6310 rsiz/c3 (make - skf/nbc/fag with original manufacturer certificate) suitable for radiator cooling fan emd locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6310 rsiz/c3 (make - skf/nbc/fag with original manufacturer certificate) suitable for radiator cooling fan emd locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6310 rs1 z i c3 of make skf/nbc/fag.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSkf make bearing 6207 c3,skf make bearing 3306 a c3,skf make bearing 6310 c3,skf make bearing 3310a
Read more
Skf make bearing 6207 c3,skf make bearing 3306 a c3,skf make bearing 6310 c3,skf make bearing 3310a
Read more
of your Industry type