Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
270/24 25 Kidangoor Gp Side Protection For Thodu In Agricultural Land In Kidangoor Panchayat Ward 15
|
| Description |
270/24 25 Kidangoor Gp Side Protection For Thodu In Agricultural Land In Kidangoor Panchayat Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
270/AE/LIDandEw/KDR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5275 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kidangoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160991 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read more270 muppathipadam thodu protection work in mudakkuzha gp
270 muppathipadam thodu protection work in mudakkuzha gp
Read moreVelapuram chirakutti thodu side protection in pappinissery gp
Velapuram chirakutti&#x0d thodu side protection in pappinissery gp
Read more469 kallaramthodu-kaithappuzha thodu side protection in mayyanad gp
469 kallaramthodu-kaithappuzha thodu side protection in mayyanad gp
Read moreSide protection for njayappalli kurishumoodu thodu in kaduthuruthy gp
Side protection for njayappalli kurishumoodu thodu in kaduthuruthy gp
Read moreSide protection works to thodu in various wards in pothanikkadu gp
Side protection works to thodu in various wards in pothanikkadu gp
Read more262/23-24,kidangoor gp-side protection for chempilavu punnilam paadashekaram
262/23-24,kidangoor gp-side protection for chempilavu punnilam paadashekaram
Read moreKodamthuruthu gp 23-24 ichirickal thodu kaippalli madam thodu side protection
Side protection
Read moreKodamthuruthu gp 23-24 ichirikkal thodu kaippalli madam thodu side protection in ward 5
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thumbhumugham thodu side protection-chittumala bp 2023-24-3- thumbhumugham thodu side protection in mundrothururh gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type