Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of And Devolopment Of Shiv Smarak At Jawkhedesim Tal . Erandol Dist Jalgaon Tal Erandol Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of And&Amp#X0d
Devolopment Of Shiv Smarak &Amp#X0d
At Jawkhedesim Tal . Erandol Dist Jalgaon Tal Erandol Dist Jalgaon&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1111972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.59 FOR 2024-2025 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erandol |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1941509 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of library for studant at jawkhedesim tal erandol dist jalgaon
Construction of library for studant at jawkhedesim tal erandol dist jalgaon&#x0d
Read moreSupply at bamhane tal erandol dist jalgaon
Supply of materials providing led street light on existing pole and providing led street light on existing pole in backward caste wasti at bamhane tal erandol dist jalgaon (t.s.125, 332)
Read moreSupply at tade tal erandol dist jalgaon
Supply of materials providing led street light on existing pole at tade in backward caste and sc/st wasti tal erandol dist jalgaon (305,331)
Read moreof your Industry type