Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Lv1 R90 Board Components 🛫 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Critical Components For An Lv1 R90 Board, Including The Gasket (Drg No 188 31 261) And Other Associated Parts. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: June 13, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Specified Components. This Procurement Is A Strategic Requirement And Will Be Evaluated Based On The Highest Quality And Reliability Standards. Keywords: Lv1 R90 Board, Gasket, Military Procurement, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Defence Requirement Gasket, Electronic Components| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 R90 184.70.032 Sb Board With Plates,Lv1 R90 5330720119329 Gasket Drg No 188 31 261,Lv1 R90 53307
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4973366 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 23, 2024 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army