Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Input Shaft Bevel Part No.Tfk355 R2241 P100,Gear Wheel Bevel Part No.Tfk355 R2241 P402,Pinion Shaft Par
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5755534 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreCluster gear,cluster gear shaft,sliding gear,sliding gear shaft,input shaft,bevel gear,bevel pinion
Read more
Input bevel gear pair set consisting of input shaft with bevel pinion and bevel wheel in matching a
Read more
Input spiral bevel pinion shaft, part no. 101,input spiral bevel gear, part no. 502,2nd stage pinio
Read more
Input bevel pinion shaft with gear, 20.1 , part no- bch35520115500121,1st intermediate pinion shft
Read more
Quill bush,cluster gear shaft,sliding gear,sliding gear shaft,input shaft,bevel gear,bevel pinion,c
Read more
Quill bush,cluster gear shaft,sliding gear,sliding gear shaft,input shaft,bevel gear,bevel pinion,c
Read more
Input spiral bevel pinion shaft and 1st stage bevel gear in set btl part no bt1001n,input shaft hol
Read more
of your Industry type