Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Vishnu Nagar Main Road Lokmanya Pada Mori To Rajesh Gorves House. Ward No.13 Under Dist.Palghar Special Grant Fund Palghar Palghar Municipal Council
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Vishnu Nagar Main Road Lokmanya Pada Mori To Rajesh Gorves House. Ward No.13 Under Dist.Palghar Special Grant Fund Palghar Palghar Municipal Council
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1004991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PNP/SBV/Vaishity/835/3/23-24 Date 14/2/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | P.N.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757977 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c layer on concrete road from alyali main road to rajendra vaman patils wadi. under dist.palghar special grant fund palghar palghar municipal council
Construction of c.c layer on concrete road from alyali main road to rajendra vaman patils wadi. under dist.palghar special grant fund palghar palghar municipal council
Read moreConstruction of road from bharwad pada to sanjay plywood company at palghar municipal council palghar
Construction of road from bharwad pada to sanjay plywood company at palghar municipal council palghar
Read moreImprovement to savare bhimara pada road ch 0/00 to 0/274 tal palghar dist palghar
Improvement to savare bhimara pada road ch 0/00 to 0/274 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreStbt to manor gharat pada road vr111 km 0/00 to 0/800 tal palghar dist palghar
Stbt to manor gharat pada road vr111 km 0/00 to 0/800 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road fromramesh house to rajesh house vishnu vihar vard 01
Construction of interlocking road fromramesh house to rajesh house vishnu vihar vard 01
Read moreConstruction of internal road at renuka complex. under the special grant fund of palghar dist palghar palghar municipal council
Construction of internal road at renuka complex. under the special grant fund of palghar dist palghar palghar municipal council
Read moreFixing of speed breakers on road at various places in lokmanya nagar pada no. 3 in ward no. 06 c under in lokmanya-sawarkarnagar ward committee
Fixing of speed breakers on road at various places in&#x0d lokmanya nagar pada no. 3 in ward no. 06 c under in&#x0d lokmanya-sawarkarnagar ward committee
Read moreLaying asphalt layer on asphalt road from palghar nagar parishad kacheri road to middle class society lokmanya nagar
Laying asphalt layer on asphalt road from palghar nagar parishad kacheri road to middle class society lokmanya nagar
Read moreImprovement to kelva mdr 34 patil pada msh 04 road, in taluka palghar dist palghar (ch 3/00 to 8/00).
Improvement to kelva mdr 34 patil pada msh 04 road, in taluka palghar dist palghar (ch 3/00 to 8/00).
Read moreConstruction asphalting of the road from lokmanya nagar to municipal council border .at palghar municipal council area.
Construction asphalting of the road from lokmanya nagar to municipal council border .at palghar municipal council area.
Read moreof your Industry type