Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Anganwadi Toilet At 11th Ward Kengaiyur In Ayyalur Town Panchayats
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Anganwadi Toilet At 11th Ward Kengaiyur In Ayyalur Town Panchayats
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_480592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024-2025/270 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayyalur Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=570958 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 11th ward kengaiyur in ayyalur town panchayat.
Repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 11th ward kengaiyur in ayyalur town panchayat.
Read moreIcds 2023 24 repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 11th ward kengaiyur in ayyalur town panchayat
Icds 2023 24 repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 11th ward kengaiyur in ayyalur town panchayat
Read moreAyyalur repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at15th ward panchandhangipudhur in ayyalur town panchayat
Ayyalur repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at15th ward panchandhangipudhur in ayyalur town panchayat
Read moreIcds repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 15th ward panchandhangipudhur in ayyalur town panchayat.
Repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 15th ward panchandhangipudhur in ayyalur town panchayat.
Read more15th sfc construction of drain with culvert and retaining wall at 11th ward kaspa ayyalur and 8th ward muthunayakkanpatti in ayyalur town panchayat-dindigul district
15th sfc construction of drain with culvert and retaining wall at 11th ward kaspa ayyalur and 8th ward muthunayakkanpatti in ayyalur town panchayat-dindigul district
Read moreIcds anganwadi toilet 2024 25 repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 4th ward matheri street in neikkarapatti town panchayat
Repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 4th ward matheri street in neikkarapatti town panchayat
Read moreNatham town panchayat, repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 18th ward meiyyampatty in natham town panchayat
Natham town panchayat, repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 18th ward meiyyampatty in natham town panchayat
Read moreIcds retender repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 8th ward anganwadi centre(33612010318) in chinnalapatty town panchayat.
Icds retender repair and maintenance of anganwadi toilet at 8th ward anganwadi centre(33612010318) in chinnalapatty town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type