Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Warff Wall At Jarangdih Railway Siding Under Akkocp Of Bn K Area
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Warff Wall At Jarangdih Railway Siding Under Akkocp Of Bn K Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_302178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(C)/AKKOCP/E-Tender/23-24/18 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKKOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313015 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of warff wall at jarangdih railway siding under akkocp of bnk area
Repair and maintenance of warff wall at jarangdih railway siding under akkocp of bnk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of damaged boundary wall at jarangdih railway siding under akkocp of bnk area.
Repair and maintenance of damaged boundary wall at jarangdih railway siding under akkocp of bnk area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of jarangdih siding rail track under akkocp of bnk area
Repair and maintenance of jarangdih siding rail track under akkocp of bnk area
Read moreProvision of las bathroom at jarangdih railway siding under akkocp under bnk area
Provision of las bathroom at jarangdih railway siding under akkocp under bnk area
Read moreAmc for providing water bottle at jarangdih railway siding for cisf under akkocp of bnk area
Amc for providing water bottle at jarangdih railway siding for cisf under akkocp of bnk area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pipeline system and sprinkler system jarangdih railway site under akkocp of bnk area.
Repair and maintenance of pipeline system and sprinkler system jarangdih railway site under akkocp of bnk area.
Read moreCleaning of garbage at jarangdih railway siding under akkcop of bnk area
Cleaning of garbage at jarangdih railway siding under akkcop of bnk area
Read moreProvision of guard wall near konar railway siding for protection of coal theft under akkocp of bnk area
Provision of guard wall near konar railway siding for protection of coal theft under akkocp of bnk area
Read moreof your Industry type