Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Doormechanism,Mounting Bolt,Handle Door Inside Lh,Latch Assy Door Lh,Pinion Drive Assy,Screw With C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4611411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 18-02-2024 21:43:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 18-02-2024 23:38:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 18-02-2024 21:41:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOORMECHANISM,MOUNTING BOLT,HANDLE DOOR INSIDE LH,LATCH ASSY DOOR LH,PINION DRIVE ASSY,SCREW WITH C | 16129.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOORMECHANISM,MOUNTING BOLT,HANDLE DOOR INSIDE LH,LATCH ASSY DOOR LH,PINION DRIVE ASSY,SCREW WITH C | 17211.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DOORMECHANISM,MOUNTING BOLT,HANDLE DOOR INSIDE LH,LATCH ASSY DOOR LH,PINION DRIVE ASSY,SCREW WITH C | 17665.00 | L3 |