Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Line Card 16 Port,Pri Card,Digital Card,Opr Console,Junction Card,Cabinet,Fcbc,Telephone
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3527315
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 27, 2023 00:56
End Date
Expired 06/07/2023

Expired 1159 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Alliance Digisolutions - 05-07-2023 22:54:15 MII Qualified
2 JUPITER SYSTEMS - 05-07-2023 17:15:00 MII Qualified
3 Syologic Solutions - 05-07-2023 16:25:54 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Syologic Solutions(MII) Item Categories : Line Card 16 Port,PRI Card,Digital Card,Opr Console,Junction Card,Cabinet,FCBC,Telephone 693777.00 L1
2 Alliance Digisolutions (MII) Item Categories : Line Card 16 Port,PRI Card,Digital Card,Opr Console,Junction Card,Cabinet,FCBC,Telephone 742992.00 L2
3 JUPITER SYSTEMS (MII) Item Categories : Line Card 16 Port,PRI Card,Digital Card,Opr Console,Junction Card,Cabinet,FCBC,Telephone 785928.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise