Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection Work For Hppwd New Rest House At Jeori In Tehsil Ramupr Distt. Shimla H.P.
|
| Description |
Sh C.O R.Wall In Pcc At Rd 0.340 To 0.354 And 0.362 To 0.375
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82211_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/RMP/TA/2023-13206 dated 20.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 71900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair and maintenance of gdc auditorium at ramupr bsr. tehsil rampur distt. shimla h.p.
Sh repair of false ceiling, p.f gutter, p.f acoustical tiles in auditorium etc.)
Read moreC/o divisional office building of hppwd kotkhai, distt. shimla, h.p.
C/o, building portion water supply and sanitary installation, site development, rain harvesting tank boundary wall and supply of office tables
Read moreSpecial repair of hp pwd rest house at hatkoti in tehsil jubbal distt. shimla h.p.
Special repair of hp pwd rest house at hatkoti in tehsil jubbal distt. shimla h.p.
Read moreConstruction of addl. accommodation (one suit) at rest house jalog tehsil sunni distt. shimla h.p
P/f prepainted sheet work and steel work in roofing).
Read moreC/o plant protection centre building at tharolla in tehsil kotkhai, distt. shimla, h.p.
C/o balance work of building portion w.s. and s.i. septic tank and soak pit
Read moreConstruction of community hall at hppwd rest house sera, tehsil nadaun, hamirpur (h.p.)
C/o building portion , toilet blocks i/c w.s and s.i , septic tank , rain water harvesting tank and site development etc
Read moreC.o mahatma gandhi govt. engineering college kotla jeori in tehsil rampur distt. shimla
Sh c.o m.t work, pedestrian walk, parapet work, w.metal beam, r.wall, b.wall, berms etc. and c.o boundary wall in mahatma gandhi govt. engineering college complex
Read moreA/r and m/o hppwd rest house at khundian distt. kangra (h.p
Providing and fixing sanitary work, doors and painting work
Read moreConstruction of hppwd rest house janjehli in tehsil thunag distt mandi hp
Sh- providing and supplying of furniture crockary and curtains and finishing items
Read moreR/r damages of lwss mehli, tehsil and distt. shimla h.p
Repair of 2 nos pump sets make ksb wkfi 40/10, sr. no. 9974628198/600/4 and 9974628198/600/3)
Read moreof your Industry type