Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bell Unit Assembly For Double Line Block Instrument To Drg.No.Cwm/Sk.5/99 (Ptj)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106233054 |
|
Reference Number |
56231257 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106233054/viewNitPdf_4441467.pdf |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bell unit assembly for double line block instrument to drawing no: cwm/sk.5/99 (ptj).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBell unit assembly for double line block instrument to drawing no: cwm/sk.5/99 (ptj).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePcb for double line block instrument without dynamic handas per specification no.:s&t/s.033 - ptj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDial plate anodised in for double line block instrument
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDial plate anodised in for double line block instrument
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDial plate anodised in for double line block instrument
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of existing fm block instrument by providing solid state block instrument in podanur(ptj)- palakkad jn(pgt) twin single line section of palakkad division (13 block sections)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRest plate assembly as per drg. no. sk 5 [rest plate assembly as per drg. no. sk 508] .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type