Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain With Cover From Dala Pukur To Kedar Pal House At Mankar Sansad Xii Activity Id 68338586
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain With Cover From Dala Pukur To Kedar Pal House At Mankar Sansad Xii Activity Id 68338586
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581890_4 |
|
Reference Number |
06/MGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANKAR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered pucca drain with cover from debdas ruidas house to towards icds center at mankar sansad v activity id 68190443
Construction of covered pucca drain with cover from debdas ruidas house to towards icds center at mankar sansad v activity id 68190443
Read moreConstruction of pucca from haridaas pal house to pal pukur
Construction of pucca drain from haridas pal house to pal pukur
Read moreConst. of pucca drain from purono ration dealer towards naogarh pukur east side sansad xii (id69808030)
Const. of pucca drain from purono ration dealer towards naogarh pukur east side sansad xii (id69808030)
Read moreConst of pucca drain at kabkhali river pump area,at sansad-xii, activity code-109637650
Const of pucca drain&#x0d at kabkhali river pump&#x0d area,at sansad-xii, activity code-109637650&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from ujjal pal to deben pal at sansad no chhatni xii under akaipur gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from ujjal pal to deben pal at sansad no chhatni xii under akaipur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from ujjal pal to deben pal at sansad no chhatni xii under akaipur gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from ujjal pal to deben pal at sansad no chhatni xii under akaipur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at mathpara river pump area sansad xii under ppgp, activity code-109638121
Construction of pucca&#x0d drain at mathpara&#x0d river pump area sansad xii under ppgp, activity code-109638121&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain from pwd road towards ghoshal pukur srirampur sansad under kalyanpur g p
Construction of pucca covered drain from pwd road towards ghoshal pukur srirampur sansad under kalyanpur g p
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from kedar manna house to dhopa pukur parh at kismat ghatua sansad jl 147 plot 475 to 460
Construction of pucca drain from kedar manna house to dhopa pukur parh at kismat ghatua sansad jl 147 plot 475 to 460
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from digna high school to bhat pukur at digna sansad (activity code-66498980)
Construction of pucca drain from digna high school to bhat pukur at digna sansad (activity code-66498980)
Read moreof your Industry type