Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rfid Gate For Antitheft Uhf Hf,Desktop Rfid Reader Uhf Hf,Issue Kiosk,Return Drop Box,Uhf Hf Paper
Description
Organisation Department of Home | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2025/R/458483
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 01, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 03/03/2025

Expired 551 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Sagar Gajanan Panchbhai
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Department Of Home
Organisation: National Fire Service College

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 INFOWEAVERS RFID INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) Item Categories : RFID Gate for antitheft UHF HF,Desktop RFID Reader UHF HF,Issue Kiosk,Return Drop Box,UHF HF paper 978700.00 L1
2 ECARTES TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) Item Categories : RFID Gate for antitheft UHF HF,Desktop RFID Reader UHF HF,Issue Kiosk,Return Drop Box,UHF HF paper 987100.00 L2
3 2CQR AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) Item Categories : RFID Gate for antitheft UHF HF,Desktop RFID Reader UHF HF,Issue Kiosk,Return Drop Box,UHF HF paper 1042210.00 L3
4 AVIOR TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) Item Categories : RFID Gate for antitheft UHF HF,Desktop RFID Reader UHF HF,Issue Kiosk,Return Drop Box,UHF HF paper 1135522.00 L4

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise