Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Development Of Vitthal Rukhmini Temple At Dhapewada Taluka Kalmeshwar District Nagpur (Construction Of 03 Major Bridge And 03 Minor Bridges, Cement Concrete Road And Retaining Wall And Desilting Of River)
|
| Description |
Proposed Development Of Vitthal Rukhmini Temple At Dhapewada Taluka Kalmeshwar District Nagpur (Construction Of 03 Major Bridge And 03 Minor Bridges, Cement Concrete Road And Retaining Wall And Desilting Of River)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1292644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/45-01/SBD/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 12.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil Kalmeshwar Distt.Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2221611 |
| Start Date | April 06, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/04/2026
Expired 139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed development of vitthal rukmini temple at dhapewada tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Proposed development of vitthal rukmini temple at dhapewada tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of hall on second floor of bhakt nivas building at dhapewada tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Construction of hall on second floor of bhakt nivas building at dhapewada tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of road from hardoli to dhapewada road (vr-216) in taluka kalmeshwar and distt. nagpur
Construction of road from hardoli to dhapewada road (vr-216) in taluka kalmeshwar and distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction and development of vittal rukhamani temple premises with electrification at dhapewada tahasil kalmeshwar and distt. nagpur
Construction and development of vittal rukhamani temple premises with electrification at dhapewada tahasil kalmeshwar and distt. nagpur&#x0d (including electrical work)
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at kalmeshwar on rhs from savner to dhapewada dist nagpur under nagpur do of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at kalmeshwar on rhs from savner to dhapewada dist nagpur under nagpur do of maharashtra state office
Read morePropose construction of compound wall at vitthal rukhmini mandir in ward no. 02, at nagar panchayat hingna, dist. nagpur
Propose construction of compound wall at vitthal rukhmini mandir in ward no. 02, at nagar panchayat hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to adasa hardoli dhapewada road mdr-10 in km.0/00 to 4/800 tahasil kalmeshwar dist. nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs to adasa hardoli dhapewada road mdr-10 in km.0/00 to 4/800 tahasil kalmeshwar dist. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from roopchand walde to approach raod to vitthal rukhmini mandir in prabhag no. 17 n.p. bhiwapur dist. nagpur
Construction of rcc drain from roopchand walde to approach raod to vitthal rukhmini mandir in prabhag no. 17 n.p. bhiwapur dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of pandhan road from vitthal rukhmini temple to narayan ingole field at malewada village km 0/00 to 2/500 , taluka bhiwapur, dist. nagpur
Construction of pandhan road from vitthal rukhmini temple to narayan ingole field at malewada village km 0/00 to 2/500 , taluka bhiwapur, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year of nh-353 (j) (nagpur katol) to pardi (deshmukh) sh-336 wathoda sawali dhapewada borgaon billori road (mdr-104) km.0/00 to 28/100 in tahsil kalmeshwar of nagpur district
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of nh-353 (j) (nagpur katol) to pardi (deshmukh) sh-336 wathoda sawali dhapewada borgaon billori road (mdr-104) km.0/00 to 28/100 in tahsil kalmeshwar of nagpur district
Read moreof your Industry type